Results

Results
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time
1 35 Arise Racing A.Lisle/J.Oon Radical 17 1:32.9433* 5
2 81 Bing Technologies Pty Ltd Chris Perini Radical 14 1:33.2230 9 0:00.2797
3 31 First Focus P.Paddon/P.Carr Radical 17 1:33.2400 4 0:00.2967
4 216 Elec Motorsport Zig Fuhrmeister Radical 15 1:33.4855 12 0:00.5422
5 8 Arise Racing/VGW/Beyond Custom Elliott Schutte Radical 12 1:33.5300 12 0:00.5867
6 60 Arise Racing Andrew Eldridge Radical 16 1:35.1349 10 0:02.1916
7 34 Champion's Business Growth Adv Stephen Champion Radical 11 1:35.2252 6 0:02.2819
8 99 Industrie Clothing Nick Kelly Radical 16 1:35.6084 15 0:02.6651
9 14 Melos Rendering Carmelo Bonaventura Radical 15 1:35.7679 12 0:02.8246
10 47 Shared Runway/Volante Rosso Peter Clare Radical 17 1:35.8871 4 0:02.9438
11 2 GWR Australia Ash Samadi Radical 15 1:36.7933 14 0:03.8500
12 18 Arise Racing Bradley Russell Radical 16 1:36.7988 15 0:03.8555
13 51 Imak/Kwikmit Andrew MacPherson Radical 16 1:37.2963 16 0:04.3530
14 52 RA Motorsports Bill Medland Radical 17 1:37.3639 11 0:04.4206
15 56 Volante Rosso Greg Kenny Radical 16 1:37.5204 7 0:04.5771
16 4 Underdog Racing Warwick Morris Radical 17 1:38.5246 13 0:05.5813
17 32 The PPF Studio/Hughesmotorspor Sue Hughes Radical 16 1:39.9396 9 0:06.9963
18 23 82One/RA Motorsport James Hernandez Radical 15 1:40.1936 13 0:07.2503
19 66 Arise Racing Andrew Connor Radical 15 1:42.7316 11 0:09.7883
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time
1 8 VGW/Beyond Custom/LEE/Flinders Elliott Schutte Radical SR3 RSX 42
2 35 Flinders Financial Services A.Lisle/J.Oon Radical SR3 RSX 42
3 88 Lumberjacks.com.au/Flinders Fi Bryce Moore Radical SR3 RS 42
4 22 Flinders Financial Services J.Wong/S.Dicker Radical SR3 RS 42
5 95 AAA Metals/Stoneridge/BSport Caleb Sumich Radical SR3 RSX 42
6 82 Flinders Financial Services Madeline Stewart Radical SR3 XX 42
7 31 First Focus P.Paddon/P.Carr Radical SR3 XX 42
8 58 PMX Campers/Pedders Cannington T.Sharpe/J.Bergic Radical SR3 RS 42
9 60 Flinders Financial Services Andrew Eldridge Radical SR3 42
10 81 Bing Technologies Pty Ltd Chris Perini Radical SR3 RSX 42
11 33 Flinders Financial Services Sebastian Fiorenza Radical SR3 RS 41
12 34 Champion's Business Growth Adv Stephen Champion Radical SR3 XX 41
13 66 Flinders Financial Services Andrew Connor Radical SR3 RSX 40
14 32 The PPF Studio/Hughesmotorspor Sue Hughes Radical SR3 39
DNF 18 Flinders Financial Services Bradley Russell Radical SR3 RSX 32
DNF 19 Flinders Financial Services Campbell Nunn Radical SR3 XX 15
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time
1 81 Bing Technologies Pty Ltd Chris Perini Radical SR3 26 50:35.2816 22 1:33.6696
2 31 First Focus P.Paddon/P.Carr Radical SR3 26 50:53.9435 6 1:33.7464
3 35 Arise Racing A.Lisle/J.Oon Radical SR3 26 50:57.9363 6 1:33.0126*
4 99 Industrie Clothing Nick Kelly Radical SR3 26 51:12.9298 21 1:34.9276
5 60 Arise Racing Andrew Eldridge Radical SR3 26 51:30.8444 23 1:35.6998
6 4 Underdog Racing Warwick Morris Radical SR3 26 51:33.1014 14 1:36.3716
7 51 Imak/Kwikmit Andrew MacPherson Radical SR3 26 51:38.4035 22 1:36.1029
8 52 RA Motorsports Bill Medland Radical SR3 26 51:57.2865 17 1:37.8988
9 18 Arise Racing Bradley Russell Radical SR3 26 52:14.5424 20 1:37.5122
10 32 The PPF Studio/Hughesmotorspor Sue Hughes Radical SR3 25 50:52.1039 21 1:39.3103
11 23 82One/RA Motorsport James Hernandez Radical SR3 25 51:14.3441 23 1:38.2979
12 66 Arise Racing Andrew Connor Radical SR3 24 51:07.8851 16 1:43.5485
DNF 216 Elec Motorsport Zig Fuhrmeister Radical SR3 24 47:58.1989 5 1:34.4736
DNF 47 Shared Runway/Volante Rosso Peter Clare Radical SR3 22 44:59.8242 5 1:35.8970
DNF 8 Arise Racing/VGW/Beyond Custom Elliott Schutte Radical SR3 18 51:23.6166 15 1:34.8219
DNF 56 Volante Rosso Greg Kenny Radical SR3 6 13:55.3430 6 1:38.2670
DNF 34 Champion's Business Growth Adv Stephen Champion Radical SR3
DNF 14 Melos Rendering Carmelo Bonaventura Radical SR3
DNF 2 GWR Australia Ash Samadi Radical SR3
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time
1 35 Arise Racing Jordan Oon Radical SR3 15 23:57.5916 3 1:35.2117*
2 8 Arise Racing/VGW/Beyond Custom Elliott Schutte Radical SR3 15 24:05.5973 14 1:35.4227
3 81 Bing Technologies Pty Ltd Chris Perini Radical SR3 15 24:07.5971 12 1:35.3714
4 31 First Focus Peter Carr Radical SR3 15 24:12.8697 8 1:35.6167
5 216 Elec Motorsport Zig Fuhrmeister Radical SR3 15 24:17.2803 12 1:35.4773
6 2 GWR Australia Ash Samadi Radical SR3 15 24:33.4585 14 1:36.0616
7 99 Industrie Clothing Nick Kelly Radical SR3 15 24:38.7406 12 1:37.1002
8 60 Arise Racing Andrew Eldridge Radical SR3 15 24:45.2579 14 1:37.7251
9 47 Shared Runway/Volante Rosso Peter Clare Radical SR3 15 24:45.6728 9 1:37.5662
10 51 Imak/Kwikmit Andrew MacPherson Radical SR3 15 24:47.1806 15 1:37.3138
11 4 Underdog Racing Warwick Morris Radical SR3 15 24:57.8732 15 1:37.8616
12 18 Arise Racing Bradley Russell Radical SR3 15 25:11.6658 15 1:38.6284
13 56 Volante Rosso Greg Kenny Radical SR3 15 25:30.0303 15 1:38.3043
14 52 RA Motorsports Bill Medland Radical SR3 15 25:38.4888 11 1:39.9554
15 32 The PPF Studio/Hughesmotorspor Sue Hughes Radical SR3 15 25:50.2044 13 1:39.7144
16 23 82One/RA Motorsport James Hernandez Radical SR3 14 24:33.1368 12 1:39.5341
17 66 Arise Racing Andrew Connor Radical SR3 14 24:37.5628 9 1:42.1362
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time
Pos Car Team Driver Vehicle Cap CL Laps Race Time Fastest Lap Lap Time